Водное поло

МУЖСКАЯ КОМАНДА КЛУБА

СПИСОК БОМБАРДИРОВ ЧЕМПИОНАТА РОССИИ
СРЕДИ МУЖСКИХ КОМАНД 2015-2016 ГГ.
ПОСЛЕ 6-ТИ ТУРОВ
  1. Аксенов Александр - "Динамо", г. Астрахань - 78                               
  2. Бычков Игорь - "Спартак - Волгоград" - 68                               
  3. Меркулов Даниил - "КИНЕФ", г. Кириши - 65                               
  4. Бугайчук Алексей - "ДИНАМО", г. Москва - 60
  5. Вуксанович Срдан - "Динамо", г. Астрахань - 57                               
  6. Нагаев Иван - "Синтез", г. Казань - 53                               
  7. Рыжов-Аленичев Алексей - "Синтез", г. Казань - 53                               
  8. Лисунов Сергей - "Спартак - Волгоград" - 50                               
  9. Гусаров Иван - "ЦСП Крылатское", г. Москва - 47
  10. Андрюков Степан - "Спартак - Волгоград" - 42                               
  11. Магомаев Лев - "ДИНАМО", г. Москва - 41
  12. Степанюк Константин - "ДИНАМО", г. Москва - 41
  13. Шейкин Константин - "Спартак - Волгоград" - 40                               
  14. Шепелев Роман - "Синтез", г. Казань - 40                               
  15. Кузьменко Алексей - "КИНЕФ", г. Кириши - 39                               
  16. Нежинский Владимир - "Штурм-2002", МО - 38                               
  17. Оверко Константин - "Штурм-2002", МО - 37                               
  18. Николаенко Кирилл - "КИНЕФ", г. Кириши - 37                               
  19. Иришичев Дмитрий - ВМФ, г. Санкт-Петребург - 37                               
  20. Васильев Егор - "Штурм-2002", МО - 36                               
  21. Холод Дмитрий - "ДИНАМО", г. Москва - 35
  22. Халтурин Павел -"Спартак - Волгоград" - 35                              
  23. Латыпов Адель - "Синтез", г. Казань - 35                               
  24. Смирнов Александр - "Синтез-Академия", г. Казань - 35                               
  25. Маркоч Петр - "Динамо", г. Астрахань - 35                               
  26. Деревянкин Никита - "ДИНАМО", г. Москва - 34
  27. Лазарев Николай - "Спартак - Волгоград" - 34                               
  28. Хмелевских Артем - Молодежная сб. Москвы - 33                               
  29. Редько Илья - РЦОП, г. Минск - 33                               
  30. Чуприна Никита - РЦОП, г. Минск - 33                               
  31. Ашаев Артем - "Спартак - Волгоград" - 32                               
  32. Краснов Михаил - "Динамо", г. Астрахань - 32                               
  33. Миронов Александр - "ЦСП Крылатское", г. Москва - 31
  34. Харьков Константин - "Штурм-2002", МО - 31                               
  35. Экомазов Никита - "Синтез", г. Казань - 30                               
  36. Плискевич Игорь - "Синтез", г. Казань - 29                               
  37. Мальков Тарас - "Динамо", г. Астрахань - 29                               
  38. Антипов Дмитрий - "ДИНАМО", г. Москва - 28
  39. Зуев Владимир - Молодежная сб. Москвы - 28                               
  40. Антониевич Срджан - "Синтез", г. Казань - 28                               
  41. Одинцов Артем - "Синтез", г. Казань - 28                               
  42. Кинцурашвили Коба - "Штурм-2002", МО - 28                               
  43. Киселев Константин - "Спартак - Волгоград" - 26                               
  44. Зимин Леонид - ВМФ, г. Санкт-Петребург - 26                              
  45. Шоломицкий Андрей - РЦОП, г. Минск - 26                               
  46. Егоров Владислав -"ЦСП Крылатское", г. Москва - 25
  47. Юрчик Виталий - "Спартак - Волгоград" - 25                               
  48. Круг Никита - "Спартак - Волгоград" - 25                               
  49. Иванов Виктор - "КИНЕФ", г. Кириши - 25                               
  50. Шатыло Денис - ВМФ, г. Санкт-Петребург - 25                               
  51. Апостол Никита - "Динамо", г. Астрахань - 24                               
  52. Гиниятов Адель - "Штурм-2002", МО - 24                               
  53. Яценко Александр - "КИНЕФ", г. Кириши - 24                               
  54. Вишняков Виктор - "ДИНАМО", г. Москва - 23
  55. Шеин Илья - "ЦСП Крылатское", г. Москва - 23                               
  56. Сафонов Данила - Мол. сб. СПБ - 23                               
  57. Целовальников Алексей - Мол. сб. СПБ - 23                               
  58. Никульцов Александр - "ЦСП Крылатское", г. Москва - 22                               
  59. Сыкалов Тимур - "КИНЕФ", г. Кириши - 22                               
  60. Фатахутдинов Артур - "ДИНАМО", г. Москва - 21
  61. Зиннатуллин Альберт - "Синтез", г. Казань - 21                               
  62. Егоров Арсений - "Синтез-Академия", г. Казань - 21                               
  63. Дудник Дмитрий - "ЦСП Крылатское", г. Москва - 20
  64. Алексеев Вадим - "Спартак-2", г. Волгоград - 20                               
  65. Шайхутдинов Тимур - "Синтез", г. Казань - 20                               
  66. Хачатурян Эрик - "Динамо", г. Астрахань - 20